THE LEADING COMPANY LTD, Wootton

THE LEADING COMPANY LTD
11 Monoux Road
MK43 9JR Wootton
Bedfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE LEADING COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
11 MONOUX ROAD, MK43 9JR, WOOTTON, bedfordshire
Company Number
08642549
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/10/2014 - ATD ENGINEERING LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11 Monoux Road Wootton Bedford MK43 9JR England
The Dovecote Bessingby Bridlington YO16 4UH
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE LEADING COMPANY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 St. Loyes Street
    MK40 1ZL  Bedford
  2. Brickhill Drive
    MK41 7QE  Bedford
  3. 15 Stephenson Court Fraser Road, Priory Business Park
    MK44 3WJ  Bedford
  4. 23A Bedford Road
    MK44 3JD  Great Barford
  5. 9 Vermont Place
    MK15 8JA  Tongwell
  6. 57 BROADWAY AVENUE
    MK14 5JD  Giffard Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies